23 July 2011

This book is crap

For Gods sake ...... don't think !


Labels: ,

Spock destroys Bieber fan

28 June 2010

If God had a happy face

Labels:

31 May 2010

Shhhh, stay down they haven't seen you yet

19 May 2010

Who tagged my fence? .. Oh wait ....

click image to zoom in

Labels:

I feel like a swim .... be back in 5

It might rain today

Who turned out the lights?

Labels:

23 April 2010

Dont want Lotto, dont need friends, just want a day off

Day off Lord ..... Or else

Labels:

26 March 2010

Damn Paparazzi!

09 March 2010

I want this ... Dont ask why

08 February 2010

20 bucks says it's him !

06 February 2010

Honestly Officer .... i can explain this ... uh

04 February 2010

Hunny .... are you still hanging out the washing?

22 July 2009

Might try this idea myself!

19 June 2009

Amazing video 2

Labels:

16 June 2009

Amazing video ... whoa

Labels:

15 June 2009

Uh Oh ... who left the dryer on all night?

I gotta go pee ... be right back

Labels:

24 February 2009

KAPOW!

23 February 2009

wtf?

carpet, carpet underlay, wool carpet, cheap carpet, domestic carpet, domestic carpet, residential carpet, cheap carpet, affordable carpet, new carpet, affordable carpet, garage carpet, underlay commercial, budget carpet, second hand carpet